Results


Coahoma Arkansas “Logan”

Date Show Class Judge Result
2011. 09. 24. MKSz CAC, Székesfehérvár (H) Junior Dr. Pozsonyi A. (H) Excellent 1, HPJ (CAJC), BOB, Res. BIS
2011. 10. 22. MKSz CAC-DERBY, (H) Junior Jenei A. (H) Excellent 1, HPJ (CAJC), BOB, Derby winner, Res. BIS
2012. 03. 21. MKSz CAC, Budapest (H) Junior Dr. Pozsonyi A. (H) Excellent 1, HPJ (CAJC), BOB, BIS III.
*** MKSZ JUNIOR CHAMPION OF HUNGARY ***
2012. 03. 25. MEOE CAC, Cegléd (H) Intermediate Váczi-Balogh Zs. (H) Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
2012. 05. 26. MEOE CACIB, Komárom (H) Intermediate Hargitai G. (H) Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
2012. 05. 27. MEOE CACIB, Komárom (H) Intermediate O. Schimpf (A) Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
1012. 10. 20. MEOE CACIB, Komárom (H) Intermediate Korózs A. (H) Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
2013. 04. 27. MEOE CACIB, Miskolc (H) Open A. Kelemen (RO) Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
*** MEOE CHAMPION OF HUNGARY ***
2012. 08. 18. MVP DOUDANUBE, Bratislava (SK) Open V. Staviarska (SK) Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
2012. 12. 01. MVP DOUCACIB, Nitra (SK) Open V. Vojtek (SK) Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
2013. 02. 23. MVP, Nitra (SK) Open J. Mravík (SK) Excellent 1, CAC, BOB, BIG
2013. 06. 01. MVP-Grand, Prix Nitra (SK) Open E. Králová (SK) Excellent 1, CAC, BOS, Grand Prix Winner of Slovakia
*** CHAMPION OF SLOVAKIA ***
2013. 09. 22. KCHMPP Catahoula Clubshow,
Bartošova Lehôtka (SK)
Open A. Luknár (SK) Excellent 1, CC, Club Winner, BOB
2014. 03. 15. KCHMPP Catahoula Clubshow,
Pobedim (SK)
Open T. Havelka (SK) Excellent 2, Res. CAC
2014. 03. 28. Victory Show, Nitra (SK) Champion V. Javorčík (SK) Excellent 1, CAC, BIG III., Victory Winner 2013
2014. 10. 25. Euro Dog Show, Brno (CZ) Champion F. Šimek (CZ) Excellent 2, Res. CAC
2015. 02. 15. FeHoVa Winter Dog Show,
Budapest (H)
Open Korózs A. (H) Excellent 1, CAC, BOB

 

Coahoma Evangeline “Evin”

Date Show Class Judge Result
2013. 09. 21. OMÉK Grand Prix, Budapest (H) Junior Korózs A. (H) Excellent 1, HPJ (CAJC), BOB, Best Junior
2013. 09. 22. KCHMPP Catahoula Clubshow,
Bartošova Lehôtka (SK)
Junior A. Luknár (SK) Excellent 1, JCC, Junior Club Winner
2013. 10. 20. MEOE CACIB, Komárom (H) Junior Korózs A. (H) Excellent 1, HPJ (CAJC), Derby Winner
2014. 02. 15. FeHoVa Winterdogshow,
Budapest (H)
Junior Harsányi P. (H) Excellent 1, HPJ (CAJC), BOB
*** MEOE JUNIOR CHAMPION OF HUNGARY ***
2014. 10. 25. Euro Dog Show, Brno (CZ) Open F. Šimek (CZ) Excellent 1, CAC

 

Wyanet’s Calusa “Esca”

Date Show Class Judge Result
2015. 09. 27. KCHMPP 2015 CAC, Kremnica (SK) Baby R. Schill (SK) Very promissing 1, Baby BIS
2015. 11. 28. Duo CACIB Nitra (SK) Puppy D. Kuris (SK) Very promissing 1.
2015.  11. 29. Duo CACIB Nitra (SK) Puppy R. Kanás (SK) Very promissing 1.
2016. 01. 17. Duo CACIB Nitra (SK) Puppy J. Janek (SK) Very promissing 4.
2017. 06. 02. President Cup Nitra Open I. Vojtekova (SK) Excellent 1, CAC
2017. 10. 20. Komárom CACIB Open L. Erdős (HU) Excellent 2, Res.CAC
2018. 04. 28. Pápa CAC Open Vladimir Piskay (RU) Excellent 1, CAC, BOB

 

Schvartzman’s LaNegra “Egra”

Date Show Class Judge Result
2018. 02. 15. FeHoVa Winterdogshow, Budapest Junior Harsányi Péter (HU) Excellent 1, CAC, BOB
2018. 02. 16. FeHoVa Winterdogshow, Budapest Junior László István (HU) Excellent 1, CAC
2018. 02. 17. FeHoVa Winterdogshow, Budapest Junior Szabó Sándor (HU) Excellent 1, CAC, BOB, Best Junior 1/2
*** MEOE JUNIOR CHAMPION OF HUNGARY ***

Coahoma Arkansas “Logan”

Date Event Result
2012. 09. 01. II. Szt. Ferenc jótékonysági coursing verseny (licences), Fót (H) 2. place
2012. 09. 29. Magyar Coursing Derby 2012 (nem licences), Alsónémedi (H) 2. place
2013. 09. 07. III. Szt. Ferenc jótékonysági coursing verseny (licences), Fót (H) 4. place
*** Coursing licencszerzés időpontja: 2013. szeptember 7. ***
2014. 09. 06. IV. Szt. Ferenc jótékonysági coursing verseny (licences), Alsónémedi (H) 2. place
2014. 11. 02. Greyhound Track Race „Lelkes verseny” 3. place
2015. 02. 07. Coursing tréning (licences), Alsónémedi (H)
2016. 07. 26. 7. Lelkes Szabadegyetem, Isaszeg (H), licenszes futamok
2016. 07. 26. 7. Lelkes Szabadegyetem, Isaszeg (H), licenszes futamok
2016. 10.23. Lelkes Kupa, Alsónémedi (H)

 

Coahoma Evangeline “Evin”

Date Event Result
2014. 09. 06. IV. Szt. Ferenc jótékonysági coursing verseny (licences), Alsónémedi (H) 6. place
2014. 11. 02. Greyhound Track Race „Lelkes verseny” 2. place
2015. 02. 07. Coursing tréning (licences), Alsónémedi (H)
2015. 10. 04. 5. Lelkes verseny (track race), Isaszeg (H)
*** Egyéni track race licencszerzés időpontja: 2016. április 10. ***
*** Társas track race licencszerzés időpontja: 2016. április 10. ***
2016. 04. 11. 4. Lelkes Szabadegyetem, Isaszeg (H), licenszes futamok
2016. 07. 26. 7. Lelkes Szabadegyetem, Isaszeg (H), licenszes futamok
2016. 10. 23. Lelkes Kupa, Alsónémedi (H)

 

Wyanet’s Calusa “Esca”

 

Date Event Result
2016. 10. 23. Lelkes Kupa, Alsónémedi (H) Vigaszág, 1. place
*** Official truffel hunter exam 07. 09. 2018 ***

 

Schvartzman’s LaNegra “Egra”

 

Date Event Result
2018. 11. 03. IV. Nagyatád Vaddisznós kupa 1. place
*** Official hog hunting exam 'VAV' 12. 11. 2018